Payment Summary Report
SNDistrict NameTotal StudentTotal Payment SentTotal UTR ReceivedNew Account UpdatedRemaining Account to be Update
1. ARARIA 6522005553969
2. ARWAL 69630057051258
3. AURANGABAD 1916000168172343
4. BANKA 93330077091624
5. BEGUSARAI 1773300159661767
6. BHAGALPUR 1710100143432758
7. BHOJPUR 1692700143682559
8. BUXAR 91320077491383
9. DARBHANGA 1389600119301966
10. GAYA 2798500231504835
11. GOPALGANJ 1382500109532872
12. JAMUI 90290077501279
13. JEHANABAD 7719006839880
14. KAIMUR 98730087981075
15. KATIHAR 88260075001326
16. KHAGARIA 94580078321626
17. KISHANGANJ 3506003016490
18. LAKHISARAI 88070075341273
19. MADHEPURA 78150063351480
20. MADHUBANI 1544900132702179
21. MUNGER 82310069141317
22. MUZAFFARPUR 1973700168932841
23. NALANDA 2238600190673319
24. NAWADA 1500000129302070
25. PASHCHIM CHAMPARAN 1872900163832346
26. PATNA 2582300220943729
27. PURBI CHAMPARAN 1898800168662122
28. PURNIA 89900075131477
29. ROHTAS 2102600186852341
30. SAHARSA 78170068051012
31. SAMASTIPUR 2404600210642982
32. SARAN 1887000158573013
33. SHEIKHPURA 5116004625491
34. SHEOHAR 2194001935259
35. SITAMARHI 1362800117851843
36. SIWAN 1731300146152698
37. SUPAUL 8134007165969
38. VAISHALI 1532800130812247
 Total :5104150043739473018