Payment Summary Report
SNDistrictTotal StudentNew Account UpdatedRemaining Account To Be UpdateTotal Payment SentTotal UTR Received
1. ARARIA 67111255900
2. ARWAL 89318071300
3. AURANGABAD 2075584149100
4. BANKA 85013871200
5. BEGUSARAI 2074499157500
6. BHAGALPUR 1723289143400
7. BHOJPUR 1722272145000
8. BUXAR 101516185400
9. DARBHANGA 1983436154700
10. GAYA 4356855350100
11. GOPALGANJ 2215372184300
12. JAMUI 97426770700
13. JEHANABAD 5549146300
14. KAIMUR 1401267113400
15. KATIHAR 112417295200
16. KHAGARIA 75813662200
17. KISHANGANJ 3118822300
18. LAKHISARAI 68816452400
19. MADHEPURA 9608487600
20. MADHUBANI 2056453160300
21. MUNGER 92720072700
22. MUZAFFARPUR 2833563227000
23. NALANDA 2456509194700
24. NAWADA 1625378124700
25. PASHCHIM CHAMPARAN 29041188171600
26. PATNA 3851555329600
27. PURBI CHAMPARAN 2078539153900
28. PURNIA 106413592900
29. ROHTAS 2470409206100
30. SAHARSA 5088542300
31. SAMASTIPUR 4013961305200
32. SARAN 2263441182200
33. SHEIKHPURA 3955833700
34. SHEOHAR 2475818900
35. SITAMARHI 1357299105800
36. SIWAN 2791566222500
37. SUPAUL 78116761400
38. VAISHALI 2412453195900
 Total :63378131845019400