Payment Summary Report
SNDistrictTotal StudentNew Account UpdatedRemaining Account To Be UpdateTotal Payment SentTotal UTR Received
1. ARARIA 67118248900
2. ARWAL 89321368000
3. AURANGABAD 2075639143600
4. BANKA 85020164900
5. BEGUSARAI 2074604147000
6. BHAGALPUR 1723383134000
7. BHOJPUR 1722324139800
8. BUXAR 101521280300
9. DARBHANGA 1983549143400
10. GAYA 43561078327800
11. GOPALGANJ 2215466174900
12. JAMUI 97429268200
13. JEHANABAD 55411543900
14. KAIMUR 1401336106500
15. KATIHAR 112425287200
16. KHAGARIA 75816958900
17. KISHANGANJ 31111919200
18. LAKHISARAI 68817651200
19. MADHEPURA 96012183900
20. MADHUBANI 2056587146900
21. MUNGER 92722170600
22. MUZAFFARPUR 2833785204800
23. NALANDA 2456640181600
24. NAWADA 1625432119300
25. PASHCHIM CHAMPARAN 29041613129100
26. PATNA 3851721313000
27. PURBI CHAMPARAN 2078615146300
28. PURNIA 106423782700
29. ROHTAS 2470485198500
30. SAHARSA 50812638200
31. SAMASTIPUR 40131499251400
32. SARAN 2263551171200
33. SHEIKHPURA 3957032500
34. SHEOHAR 2477317400
35. SITAMARHI 135738497300
36. SIWAN 2791660213100
37. SUPAUL 78121356800
38. VAISHALI 2412646176600
 Total :63378169894638900