Payment Summary Report
SNDistrictTotal StudentNew Account UpdatedRemaining Account To Be UpdateTotal Payment SentTotal UTR Received
1. ARARIA 67122244900
2. ARWAL 89329659700
3. AURANGABAD 2075731134400
4. BANKA 85024860200
5. BEGUSARAI 2074743133100
6. BHAGALPUR 1723468125500
7. BHOJPUR 1722420130200
8. BUXAR 101528273300
9. DARBHANGA 1983644133900
10. GAYA 43561403295300
11. GOPALGANJ 2215558165700
12. JAMUI 97434063400
13. JEHANABAD 55415939500
14. KAIMUR 1401384101700
15. KATIHAR 112431580900
16. KHAGARIA 75820155700
17. KISHANGANJ 31114416700
18. LAKHISARAI 68820648200
19. MADHEPURA 96018078000
20. MADHUBANI 2056717133900
21. MUNGER 92726965800
22. MUZAFFARPUR 2833931190200
23. NALANDA 2456831162500
24. NAWADA 1625483114200
25. PASHCHIM CHAMPARAN 29041813109100
26. PATNA 3851935291600
27. PURBI CHAMPARAN 2078681139700
28. PURNIA 106427479000
29. ROHTAS 2470623184700
30. SAHARSA 50815735100
31. SAMASTIPUR 40131662235100
32. SARAN 2263682158100
33. SHEIKHPURA 3958830700
34. SHEOHAR 2479015700
35. SITAMARHI 135747088700
36. SIWAN 2791807198400
37. SUPAUL 78129748400
38. VAISHALI 2412813159900
 Total :63378205674281100