Payment Summary Report
SNDistrictTotal StudentNew Account UpdatedRemaining Account To Be UpdateTotal Payment SentTotal UTR Received
1. ARARIA 7411198108661275666
2. ARWAL 6554201168246714256
3. AURANGABAD 134152772738104009801
4. BANKA 6806258167648724647
5. BEGUSARAI 1471244129891128010817
6. BHAGALPUR 1450435334581069210207
7. BHOJPUR 1500454436971076110097
8. BUXAR 8146291162662275826
9. DARBHANGA 1557243725831255111887
10. GAYA 2397860660441732816355
11. GOPALGANJ 1487947338681053810006
12. JAMUI 6254180142646484426
13. JEHANABAD 4565157110633023114
14. KAIMUR 6666185144350384709
15. KATIHAR 7388199129858915555
16. KHAGARIA 6994237148752705009
17. KISHANGANJ 345315557127272497
18. LAKHISARAI 5640206126441703994
19. MADHEPURA 9152381229764746076
20. MADHUBANI 1831573633611420913321
21. MUNGER 6780198179247904627
22. MUZAFFARPUR 1874765839801410613170
23. NALANDA 1567153536801145510469
24. NAWADA 12157271284290448378
25. PASHCHIM CHAMPARAN 120733341638101019652
26. PATNA 29303104972862095619677
27. PURBI CHAMPARAN 1638338030521294912332
28. PURNIA 7800189173758745518
29. ROHTAS 1872456142271393612966
30. SAHARSA 4859142118435333298
31. SAMASTIPUR 2510277248381949018661
32. SARAN 1857873743101353112906
33. SHEIKHPURA 31189574722762138
34. SHEOHAR 19654834715701447
35. SITAMARHI 11366402194590198389
36. SIWAN 1957473339091493214118
37. SUPAUL 6849230116854515099
38. VAISHALI 146834933504106849874
 Total :4531401434297886340873320985